Primati per età donne

Eta Atleta Anno Società Tempo Edizione
18 Ware Shure Demise 1996 Etiopia 01:08:53 2014
19 Rita Jeptoo 1981 Kenia 01:12:32 2000
20 Ding Changquin 1991 Cina 01:16:10 2011
21 Beriso Amane 1994 Etiopia 01:08:43 2015
22 Alemayehu Askale 1993 Etiopia 01:10:01 2015
23 Masai Magdalyne Yeko 1993 Kenya 01:07:31 2016
24 Tanui Angela Jemesunde 1992 Kenya 01:07:16 2016
25 Florence Jebet Kiplagat 1987 Kenia 01:06:38 2012
26 Debele Worknesh Degefa 1990 Ethiopia 01:07:08 2016
27 Chepkemoi Vicoty 1987 Kenia 01:10:09 2014
28 Tirfi Tsegaye Beyene 1984 Etiopia 01:07:42 2012
29 Mercy Kibarus 1984 Kenia 01:08:18 2013
30 Cherop Sharon Jemutai 1984 Kenia 01:08:51 2014
31 Flomena Cheyech Daniel 1982 Kenia 01:07:39 2013
32 Hilde Kibet 1981 Olanda 01:07:59 2013
33 Agnes Jepkemboi Kiprop 1979 Kenia 01:07:22 2012
34 Agnes Jepkemboi Kiprop 1979 Kenia 01:07:46 2013
35 Gloria Marconi 1968 Cover Verbania 01:09:25 2003
36 Valeria Straneo 1976 Runner Team 99 Sbv 01:07:46 2012
37 Arusei Peninah Jerop 1979 Kenya 01:09:08 2016
38 Maraoui Fatna 1977 C.S. Esercito 01:12:15 2015
39 Antonella Bizioli 1957 Snam Gas Milano 01:15:42 1996
40 Graziella Striuli 1949 Cus Champion Fe 01:14:34 1989
41 Kirsten Melkevik 1970 Norvegia 01:14:10 2011
42 Graziella Striuli 1949 Cus Champion Fe 01:14:23 1991
43 Mancini Marcella 1971 Runner Team 99 Sbv 01:17:29 2014
44 Salvatori Paola 1972 U.S. Roma 83 01:18:46 2016
45 Roberta Boggiatto 1967 Running Club Futura 01:21:29 2012
46 Ewa Kepa 1963 Running Club Futura 01:22:59 2009
47 Rosella D’Arata 1965 G.S. Lammari 01:21:39 2012
48 Boggiatto Roberta 1967 Rcf Roma Sud 01:24:42 2015
49 Boggiatto Roberta 1967 Rcf Roma Sud 01:23:41 2016
50 Bocchetto Giorgia 1964 Lbm Sport Team 01:27:10 2014
51 Jane Kachenge 1956 Vita Atletica 01:29:09 2007
52 Jane Kachenge 1956 G.S.Bancari Romani 01:26:48 2008
53 Teresa Di Carlo 1942 Alfa Gomme Te 01:30:09 1995
54 Teresa Di Carlo 1942 M.C. Di Dionisio 01:26:15 1996
55 Teresa Di Carlo 1942 M.C. Di Dionisio 01:28:03 1997
56 Jane Kachenge 1956 G.S. Bancari Romani 01:32:57 2012
57 Cachou Marie Christine 1959 Sco Ste.Marguerite Marseille 01:35:12 2016
58 Piera Scarsella 1954 G.S. Cat Sport Roma 01:35:10 2012
59 Piera Scarsella 1954 G.S. Cat Sport Roma 01:38:53 2013
60 Gigante Silvana 1954 Violettaclub 01:40:18 2014
61 Gigante Silvana 1954 Violettaclub 01:42:58 2015
62 Scarsella Piera 1954 G.S. Cat Sport Roma 01:41:28 2016
63 Bourgeois Alison 1953 01:45:20 2016
64 Maria Linda Ciotti 1949 A.S.D. Romatletica 01:44:24 2013
65 Francesca Moretti 1947 Atl. Tusculum 01:43:24 2012
66 Francesca Moretti 1947 Atl. Tusculum 01:42:07 2013
67 Ciotti Maria Linda 1949 Romatletica Footworks 01:51:55 2016
68 Teresa Di Carlo 1942 A.S.D G.P. Amatori Teramo Srl 01:43:17 2010
69 Moretti Francesca 1947 Comitato Terr.Le Lazio Sud Est 01:47:47 2016
70 Maria Teresa Pomponi 1939 A.S. Atl. Ostia 02:00:06 2009
71 Amicizia Orietta 1943 G.S. Bancari Romani 02:10:22 2014
72 Maria Teresa Pomponi 1939 A.S. Atl. Ostia 02:05:06 2011
73 Maria Teresa Pomponi 1939 A.S. Atl. Ostia 02:17:11 2012
75 Maria Teresa Pomponi 1939 A.S. Atl. Ostia 02:21:39 2014
77 Malvina Pozzi 1936 A.S. Amatori Castelfusano 02:51:11 2013
78 Malvina Pozzi 1936 A.S.D. Amatori Castelfusano 02:49:51 2014
Condividi con i tuoi contatti:
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Print
  • MySpace
  • del.icio.us
  • Digg
  • Google Buzz
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Add to favorites
  • email
  • PDF
  • Live
  • RSS